Ausschüsse
Berufsbildungsausschuss
Berufsbildungsausschuss der IHK-Limburg - Berufungsperiode 2022 - 2026
Vorsitzender: Armin Güth
Name
|
Dienstanschrift
|
Ralf Abel
|
Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
Heinrich-von-Kleist-Str. 1 65549 Limburg |
Yasin Abu-Odeh
|
Industriestr. 11-13
65549 Limburg |
Andreas Bader
|
Wilhelm-Knapp-Schule Weilburg
Frankfurter Straße 39
35781 Weilburg
|
Michael Baldus
|
Provadis Partner für
Bildung und Beratung GmbH Industriepark Höchst, Geb. B845 65926 Frankfurt am Main |
Ulrich Heun
|
CARMAO GmbH
Walderdorffer Hof
Fahrgasse 5
65549 Limburg
|
Alexander Hüsch
|
MOBA Mobile Automation AG
Kapellenstraße 15
65555 Limburg
|
Matthias Berkessel
|
Volksbank Rhein-Lahn Limburg eG
Ernst-Scheuern-Platz 1 65582 Diez |
Patrick Brühl
|
Stadt Limburg
über der Lahn 1
65549 Limburg
|
Hans Werner Demel
|
Meier Guss Limburg GmbH + Co. KG
Elzer Straße 23-25
65556 Limburg
|
Alexander Fischbach
|
Kreissparkasse Limburg
Schiede 41
65549 Limburg
|
Alexander Geiberger
|
Friedrich-Dessauer-Schule Blumenröder Str. 49 65549 Limburg |
Bernhard Gressmann
|
Adler Modemärkte AG
Höhenstr. 10 65549 Limburg |
Armin Güth
|
Lochmühle GmbH
Lochmühle 65589 Hadamar |
Jaqueline Schuy
|
Rudolf Schuy GmbH & Co. KG Rudolf- Schuy- Straße 5 65549 Limburg |
Günther Herold
|
Lahntalstr. 1 A
65558 Balduinstein-Langenstein
|
Markus Jaschina
|
Schaefer Kalk GmbH & Co. KG
Louise- Seher Str. 6
655582 Diez
|
Stefan Jeanneaux-Schlapp
|
Wilhelm-Knapp-Schule Weilburg
Frankfurter Straße 39
35781 Weilburg
|
Inger Kelm
|
Peter-Paul-Cahensly-Schule
Schornmühlstr. 1
65549 Limburg
|
Oliver Koch
|
Friedrich-Dessauer-Schule
Blumenröder Straße 49
65549 Limburg
|
Matthias Kuch
|
Kuch & Partner GmbH & Co.KG
Frankfurter Straße 42
65549 Limburg
|
Stefan Laux
|
Friedrich-Dessauer-Schule
Blumenröder Straße 49
65549 Limburg
|
Karl-Heinz Michel
|
IG Bau
Salierstr. 25
65189 Wiesbaden
|
Markus Michels
|
focus Industrieautomation GmbH
Siemensstraße 10
35799 Merenberg
|
Thomas Nahrgang
|
FEIG ELECTRONIC GmbH
Lange Str. 4
35781 Weilburg
|
Fred Narewski
|
Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
Heinrich-von-Kleist-Straße 14
65549 Limburg
|
Simone Ohl
|
Peter-Paul-Cahensly-Schule
Zeppelinstr. 39
65549 Limburg
|
Mario Pinkel
|
DB Regio Mitte
Joseph-Schneider Str.2
65549 Limburg
|
Dr. Ulla Carina Reitz
|
Wilhelm-Knapp-Schule-Weilburg
Frankfurter Strße 39
35781 Weilburg
|
Annika Roth
|
Blechwarenfabrik Limburg GbmH
Anna-Ohl-Straße 1
65555 Limburg
|
Hedmar Schlosser
|
Hedmar Schlosser GmbH
Obertorstr. 1
35792 Löhnberg
|
Holger Schmidt
|
Staatliche Fachschule Weilburg-Hadamar
Frankfurter Straße 40
35781 Weilburg
|
Sascha Schmidt
|
DGB Deutscher Gewerkschaftsbund
DGB Region Ffm.-Thein-Mail
Bahnhofstr. 61
65185 Wiesbaden
|
Dr.Christine Schneider
|
Peter-Paul-Cahensly-Schule
Zeppelinstr. 39
65549 Limburg
|
Petra Schneider-Staiger
|
Peter-Paul Cahensly-Schule
Zeppelinstr. 39
65549 Limburg
|
Jaqueline Schuy
|
Rudolf Schuy GmbH & Co.KG
Rudolf-Schuy-Straße 5
65549 Limburg
|
Michael Schwertel
|
Limtronik GmbH
Industriestr. 11-13
65549 Limburg
|
Detlef Winkler
|
Peter-Paul-Cahensly-Schule
Zeppelinstr. 39
65549 Limburg
|